English   Español   Português   简体中文
   Product Category
Fiber optic switch
Fiber optic patch cord
MPO/MTP products
Armoured Patch Cord
FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord
Outdoor Patch Cord
Mode Conditioning Patch Cord
Break out/Fan out Patch Cord
Pulling Eye Patch Cord
Fiber optic pigtail
Fiber optic connector
Fast connector
Fiber optic attenuator
Fiber optic adapter
Hybrid Adapter
Fiber media converter
Slidable Rack/Fixed Rack mount patch panel
Optic Distribution Frame (ODF)
Indoor/Outdoor wall mount patch panel
Fiber optic splice closure
Fiber optic terminal box (OTB)
Fiber optic splitter
FTTH face plate/FTTH box
Fiber optic cable
Cleaning tools
Testing equipments
Fusion splicer
Copper patch cord
Keystone Jack
Patch panel
Face plate
Lan cable

  Data Center
  Structure Cabling
  Outdoor Solution

Contact us
+86 755 25263582
Email: sales@datolink.com

  Products Current page:Home > Products > SFP/SFP+/XFP Series > (1.25G SFP) 
Download Catalogue
  • 1.25G SFP
  • Specifications



Transceiver unit with independent

           1550nm DFB Laser diode transmitter
           APD receiver
2)   Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Operation
3)   Standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA
4)   SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5)   Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
6)   Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
7)   +3.3V single power supply
8)   Wide operating temperature range
9)  RoHS compliant
Products list
About us
Copyright @ 2009-2018 Datolink Ltd. All Rights Reserved