English   Español   Português   简体中文
   Product Category
Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic pigtail
Fiber optic connector
MPO/MTP Series Products
Fiber Pptic Adapter
Fiber optic Attenuator
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fast Connector/ Fast Field Connector
Fiber Optic Patch Panel/ODF
Fiber Optic Terminal Box/Distribution Box
Fiber Optic Splice Closure/Joint Box
Fiber Media converter
SFP Transceivers/SFP Module
Fiber optic cable
Fiber Testers & Tools
Fiber Accessories
Network Products

   Solutions
  FTTH
  Data Center
  Structure Cabling
  Outdoor Solution

Contact us
Hotline
+86 755 25263582
Email: sales@datolink.com

  Products Current page:Home > Products > 1.25G SFP/SFP BIDI > (1.25G SFP) 
Download Catalogue
 
  • 1.25G SFP
  • Specifications

 

PRODUCT FEATURES  

1) 
Transceiver unit with independent

           1550nm DFB Laser diode transmitter
           APD receiver
2)   Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Operation
3)   Standard serial ID information compliant with SFP MSA
4)   SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
5)   Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
6)   Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
7)   +3.3V single power supply
8)   Wide operating temperature range
9)  RoHS compliant
 
 
Products list
 
 
Service
 
 
News
 
 
About us
 
 
Copyright @ 2009-2018 Datolink Ltd. All Rights Reserved